ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

10G SFP+ DWDM
10G DWDM 100GHz SFP+ 80KM Transceiver

Description:10G DWDM SFP+ compliant with C-Band DWDM Transceiver with 100GHz Channel Spacing. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 80km.

10G SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF DDM
10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 300M.

Gigabit DWDM SFP
1.25G DWDM 80KM SFP Transceiver

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1528.77~1563.86nm, maximum transmission distance is up to 80KM.

SFP WDM Transceiver
1.25G SFP BIDI Tx1490/Rx1550nm LC 120KM Transceiver

This is a SM Single fiber module,the Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is Tx1490/Rx1550nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 120KM.

10/100/1000M RJ45 100M
Copper SFP 10/100/1000M RJ45 100M

Description: The ETU-Link Copper SFP compliant with 1000BASE-T and connects a SFP port to Category 5 wiring using a standard RJ-45 interface. The maximum Category 5 wiring distance is 328 feet (100 meters).

10G CWDM XFP
10G CWDM XFP 80KM TRANSCEIVER

Description: The ETU-Link CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP modules is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. There are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm.

10G XFP BIDI Transceiver
10G 60KM BIDI XFP Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link BIDI XFP is a Single Fiber BiDirectional XFP mmodules designed for long distance optical communications up to 60km with signaling rates up to 10Gbps.

100Gb/s CFP2 10KM LR4
100G CFP2 LR4 TRANSCEIVER

100G CFP2 CWDM LR4 LC 10KM

10G SFP+ 1310NM 220M MMF DDM
10G SFP+ LRM 1310nm 220M Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+ 1310nm MM (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 220M.