ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

CWDM SFP+
10G CWDM SFP+ 80KM Transceiver

Description: 10G CWDM SFP+ compliant with ITU-T 18-Wavelength is avaiable. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 80 km.

CWDM Mux/Demux
CWDM MUX/DEMUX

CWDM MUX/DEMUX (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer/Demultiplexer) is a flexible and low-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity

DWDM Mux/Demux Module
DWDM Mux/Demux

DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 50GHz/100GHz/200GHz channel spacing can be used to combine or separate wavelength channels at standard ITU grid.

10G CWDM XFP
10G CWDM XFP 80KM TRANSCEIVER

Description: The ETU-Link CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP modules is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. There are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm.

4.25G CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER
4.25G CWDM 40KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 4.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1270~1610nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 40KM.

2.67G CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER
2.67G CWDM 120KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 2.67Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1470~1610nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 120KM.

2.67G CWDM  SFP TRANSCEIVER
2.67G CWDM 40KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 2.67Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1270~1610nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 40KM.

2.67G CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER
2.67G CWDM 2KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 2.67Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1270~1610nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 2KM.

10G CWDM SFP+
10G CWDM 20KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Description: 10G CWDM SFP+ compliant with ITU-T 18-Wavelength is avaiable. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 20 km.