ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

10G SFP+ 1550nm 80KM LC DDM
10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver

Description: 10G SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 80km.

10G DWDM XFP
10G DWDM 50GHz XFP 80KM TRANSCEIVER

Description:10G XFP Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM), XFP pluggable modules allow enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10Gigabit LAN, WAN, and Optical Transport Network (OTN) services in their networks.

40GBASE LR4 1310 nm SMF
40G QSFP+ LR4 TRANSCEIVER

Description:40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module supports link lengths of up to 10km over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode fiber with duplex LC connectors. The 40 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the fo

Gigabit DWDM SFP
1.25G DWDM 80KM SFP Transceiver

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1528.77~1563.86nm, maximum transmission distance is up to 80KM.

SFP WDM Transceiver
1.25G SFP BIDI Tx1490/Rx1550nm LC 120KM Transceiver

This is a SM Single fiber module,the Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is Tx1490/Rx1550nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 120KM.

10/100/1000M RJ45 100M
Copper SFP 10/100/1000M RJ45 100M

Description: The ETU-Link Copper SFP compliant with 1000BASE-T and connects a SFP port to Category 5 wiring using a standard RJ-45 interface. The maximum Category 5 wiring distance is 328 feet (100 meters).

SFP+ Passive copper cable
10G SFP+ cables

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+ Passive copper cables are compliant with SFF-8431 and provide connectivity between device using SFP+ ports.

40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ breakout passive copper cables
40G QSFP+ to SFP+ cables

Description: The ETU-Link hybrid QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ breakout passive copper cables are 40Gbps to 10Gbps cable assemblies. The QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ cables provide 40GbE systems the ability to connect to 10GbE switches or adapter cards.

40G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables
40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+ Passive copper cables are compliant with SFF-8431 and provide connectivity between device using QSFP+ ports.