ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Optical Fiber

Fiber optic jumper wire is used to connect optical communication link

10G SFP+ DWDM
10G DWDM 100GHz SFP+ 80KM Transceiver

Description:10G DWDM SFP+ compliant with C-Band DWDM Transceiver with 100GHz Channel Spacing. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 80km.

CWDM SFP+
10G CWDM SFP+ 80KM Transceiver

Description: 10G CWDM SFP+ compliant with ITU-T 18-Wavelength is avaiable. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 80 km.

10G SFP+ BIDI 10KM SM LC
10G BIDI 10KM SFP+ Transceiver

Description: 10G BIDI SFP+ for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 10km.

10G SFP+ 1550nm 80KM LC DDM
10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver

Description: 10G SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 80km.

40GBASE LR4 1310 nm SMF
40G QSFP+ LR4 TRANSCEIVER

Description:40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module supports link lengths of up to 10km over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode fiber with duplex LC connectors. The 40 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the fo

Cisco Compatible 10 Gigabit SFP+ 40KM 1550NM LC DDM
10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 40km.

10G SFP+ 1310NM SMF 10KM DDM
10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 20km.

10G SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF DDM
10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 300M.