ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

10G DWDM XFP
10G DWDM 50GHz XFP 80KM TRANSCEIVER

Description:10G XFP Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM), XFP pluggable modules allow enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10Gigabit LAN, WAN, and Optical Transport Network (OTN) services in their networks.

10G CWDM XFP
10G CWDM XFP 80KM TRANSCEIVER

Description: The ETU-Link CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP modules is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. There are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm.

10G XFP BIDI Transceiver
10G 60KM BIDI XFP Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link BIDI XFP is a Single Fiber BiDirectional XFP mmodules designed for long distance optical communications up to 60km with signaling rates up to 10Gbps.

10G XFP 80km
10G XFP ZR Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link XFP Modules provide customers a variety of 10Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

10G XFP 80KM Dual Fiber
10G ER XFP Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link XFP Modules provide customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

10G XFP 10KM 1310nm SM
10G LR XFP Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link XFP Modules provide customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

10G XFP 850nm 300m LC DDM
10G XFP SR Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps(10GBASE-SR) or 9.953Gbps (10GBASE-SW), and transmission distance up to 300m on 50μm MMF (2000MHz.km).

10Gbps DWDM XFP
10G DWDM 40KM XFP Transceiver

ETU-Link EXDXX92-3LCD40 Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100 GHz channel, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G DWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ER/EW and 10G Fiber- Channel applications. 

10Gbps CWDM XFP Transceiver
10G CWDM 40KM XFP Transceiver

ETU-Link EXCXX92-3LCD40 Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100GHz channel, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ER/EW and 10G Fiber-Channel applications.