ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

155M SFP 2KM TRANSCEIVER
155M SFP 2KM TRANSCEIVER

This is a MM module,the transmission rate is 155M and the wavelength is 1310nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 2KM.

155M SFP 80KM TRANSCEIVER
155M SFP 80KM TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the transmission rate is 155M and the wavelength is 1550nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 80KM.

2.5G SFP 1550nm 80KM TRANSCEIVER
2.5G SFP 1550nm 80KM TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the  Data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1550nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 80KM.

2.5G SFP 1310nm 20KM TRANSCEIVE
2.5G SFP 1310nm 20KM TRANSCEIVE

This is a SM module,the  Data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1310nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 20KM.

1.25G SFP 1550nm 40KM TRANSCEIVER
1.25G SFP 1550nm 40KM TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the  Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1550nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 40KM.

1.25G SFP BIDI 20KM TX1310/RX1550NM LC  TRANSCEIVER
1.25G SFP BIDI 20KM TX1310/RX1550NM LC TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM Single fiber module,the Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is Tx1310/Rx1550nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 20KM.

1.25G SFP BIDI TX1550/RX1310NM LC 20KM TRANSCEIVER
1.25G SFP BIDI TX1550/RX1310NM LC 20KM TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM Single fiber module,the Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is Tx1550/Rx1310nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 20KM.

LC/UPC-LC/UPC F Fiber Patch Cable
LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX OS2 9/125um Patch Cord

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex OS2 9/125 SMF Fiber Patch Cable

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cable
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SX OS2 9/125um PATCH CORD

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex OS2 9/125 SMF Fiber Patch Cable