ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

10G SFP+ 1310NM SMF 10KM DDM
10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 20km.