Optical Transceiver
Products
Home

Optical Transceiver

1X9

155M BIDI 1x9 1310/1550nm 20KM SC Transceiver

155M BIDI 1x9 1310/1550nm 20KM SC Transceiver

  • Product Model:

    E1B35(53)03-3(5) SC20
  • Data Rate:

    155M
  • Distance:

    20KM
  • Connector:

    SC
  • Fiber Type:

    SM
  • DDM:

    Yes
  • Product Origin:

    China
  • Shipping Port:

    ShenZhen
  • Lead Time:

    Please contact our sales confirmation
  • Product Detail

  • 1X9 DIP plastic package with duplex SC receptacle
  • Single Fiber Bi-direction;
  • LVPECL logic interface, +3.3V/5.0V single power supply
  • 1310nm FP Laser,  InGaAs/InP PIN photodiode receiver
  • 40km transmission with SMF
  • Suitable used in the full-duplex transmission application
  • Full compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958 specification
  • SONET/SDH OC-3/STM-1 compliant



Leave A Message

If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

Related Products
400Gbps QSFP-DD Passive High Speed Cable
400G QSFP-DD DAC Series

Compatible with IEEE 802.3bj and IEEE 802.3cd  Supports aggregate data rates of 400Gbps(PAM4)  Optimized construction to minimize insertion loss and cross talk  Pull-to-release slide latch design  28AWG through 30AWG cable  Straight and break out assembly configurations available  Customized cable braid termination limits EMI radiation  Customizable EEPROM mapping for cable signature  RoHS compliant

© Copyright: 2024 ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD All Rights Reserved.

IPv6 network supported

Friendly Links:

易天官网
top

Leave A Message

Leave A Message

    If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

  • #
  • #
  • #