ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

2.67G CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER
2.67G CWDM 2KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 2.67Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1270~1610nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 2KM.

1.25G CWDM 120KM SFP TRANSCEIVER
1.25G CWDM 120KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1470~1610nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 120KM.

1.25G CWDM 80KM SFP TRANSCEIVER
1.25G CWDM 80KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1470~1610nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 80KM.

1.25G CWDM 60KM SFP TRANSCEIVER
1.25G CWDM 60KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1470~1610nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 60KM

1.25G CWDM 40KM SFP TRANSCEIVER
1.25G CWDM 40KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1270~1450nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 40KM

1.25G CWDM 20KM SFP TRANSCEIVER
1.25G CWDM 20KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1270~1450nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 20KM.

155M CWDM 160KM SFP TRANSCEIVER
155M CWDM 160KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 155Mbps operation and the wavelength is 1470~1610nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 160KM.

155M CWDM 120KM SFP TRANSCEIVER
155M CWDM 120KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 155Mbps operation and the wavelength is 1470~1610nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 120KM.

155M CWDM 80KM SFP TRANSCEIVER
155M CWDM 80KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 155Mbps operation and the wavelength is 1470~1610nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 80KM.