ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

ST/FC/LC/SC/E2000 SM/MM Pigtail
Pigtail

The pigtails including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be with fan-out kits and full compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

100Gb/s CFP2 10KM LR4
100G CFP2 LR4 TRANSCEIVER

100G CFP2 CWDM LR4 LC 10KM

10G BIDI 40KM SFP+ Transceiver
10G BIDI 40KM SFP+ Transceiver

Description: 10G BIDI SFP+ for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 40km.

155M SFP  40km SMF LC
155M SFP 40km transceiver

155Mb/s 40KM 1310nm Single-mode Transceiver DDM

1X9 Bi-Directional Transceiver
10M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM

Description: 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.

1X9 SC Optical Transceiver
84M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM

Description: 84M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.

155M 1X9 Bi-Directional Transceiver
155M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional 20KM Transceiver

Description:  155M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional 20KM Transceiver 84M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.

1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver
0-10M 1310nm SM TTL DX 1x9 Transceiver 20KM

Description: 0-10M 1310nm SM TTL DX 1x9 Transceiver is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.

1x9 Duplex Transceiver 20KM
0-84M 1310nm Single-mode 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver 20KM

Description: 0-84M 1310nm Single-mode 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.