ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

ST/FC/LC/SC/E2000 SM/MM Pigtail
Pigtail

The pigtails including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be with fan-out kits and full compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

LC/FC/ST/SC/E2000/MTRJ adapter
Fiber Adapter

SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO, MTP, E2000  both in single mode and multimode, simplex and duplex types

100Gb/s CFP2 10KM LR4
100G CFP2 LR4 TRANSCEIVER

100G CFP2 CWDM LR4 LC 10KM

10G BIDI 40KM SFP+ Transceiver
10G BIDI 40KM SFP+ Transceiver

Description: 10G BIDI SFP+ for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 40km.

155M SFP  40km SMF LC
155M SFP 40km transceiver

155Mb/s 40KM 1310nm Single-mode Transceiver DDM

1x9 Duplex Transceiver 20KM
0-84M 1310nm Single-mode 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver 20KM

Description: 0-84M 1310nm Single-mode 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.

0-100M 1310nm 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver
0-100M 1310nm Single-mode 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver 20KM

Description: 0-100M 1310nm Single-mode 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiverr is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.

100Gb/s CFP2 ER4 Lite 30km Optical Transceiver
100G CFP2 ER4 TRANSCEIVER

100Gb/s CFP2 ER4 Lite 30km Optical Transceiver

12 Fiber MPO(Male)-6LC Fiber Optic Cable
12 Fiber MPO(Male)-6LC Duplex 10G OM3 Multi-mode Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable

12 Fiber MPO(Male)-6LC Duplex 10G OM3 Multi-mode Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable