ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

GPON OLT Class C++ SFP Module
GPON OLT Class C++ SFP Transceiver

GPON OLT Class C++, a single-fiber bidirectional optical module with a data rate of 1.25g operation and a center wavelength of 1490nm and 1310nm SC interface with a transmission distance of 20KM.

GPON OLT Class C++
GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Transceiver

GPON OLT Class C+, a single-fiber bidirectional optical module with a data rate of 1.25g operation and a center wavelength of 1490nm and 1310nm SC interface with a transmission distance of 20KM.