ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

10G SFP+ 1550nm 80KM LC DDM
10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver

Description: 10G SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 80km.

40GBASE LR4 1310 nm SMF
40G QSFP+ LR4 TRANSCEIVER

Description:40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module supports link lengths of up to 10km over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode fiber with duplex LC connectors. The 40 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the fo

Cisco Compatible 10 Gigabit SFP+ 40KM 1550NM LC DDM
10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 40km.

10G SFP+ 1310NM SMF 10KM DDM
10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 20km.

10G SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF DDM
10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 300M.

10G XFP 80KM Dual Fiber
10G ER XFP Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link XFP Modules provide customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

SFP+ BIDI 60KM
10G BIDI 60KM SFP+ Transceiver

Description: 10G BIDI SFP+ for Single-Fiber Bidirectional, Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 40km.  

10G BIDI SFP+ Transceiver
10G BIDI 80KM SFP+ Transceiver

Description: 10G BIDI SFP+ for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 80km.

155M SFP  40km SMF LC
155M SFP 40km transceiver

155Mb/s 40KM 1310nm Single-mode Transceiver DDM