ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

10G SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF DDM
10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 300M.

ST/FC/LC/SC/E2000 SM/MM Pigtail
Pigtail

The pigtails including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be with fan-out kits and full compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

LC/FC/ST/SC/E2000/MTRJ adapter
Fiber Adapter

SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO, MTP, E2000  both in single mode and multimode, simplex and duplex types

10G XFP 850nm 300m LC DDM
10G XFP SR Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps(10GBASE-SR) or 9.953Gbps (10GBASE-SW), and transmission distance up to 300m on 50μm MMF (2000MHz.km).

40GBASE SR4 850nm MMF
40G 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

ETU-LINK EQSP854A-3MCD01 are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSAand IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4.

10G SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF DDM
8G SFP+ 300M Transceiver

This 850 nm VCSEL 8.5Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiber. 

MPO(Male)-MPO(Male) Fiber Optic Cable
8 Fiber MPO(Male)-MPO(Male) 9/125um Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable

8 Fiber MPO(Male)-MPO(Male) 9/125um Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable

MPO-MPO MM PATCH CORD
MPO-MPO MM PATCH CORD

Fiber optic jumper wire is used to connect optical communication link

8 Fiber MPO(Male)-MPO(Male) Fiber Optic Cable
8 Fiber MPO(Male)-MPO(Male) 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable

8 Fiber MPO(Male)-MPO(Male) 10G OM3 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable