ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

10G SFP+ BIDI 10KM SM LC
10G BIDI 10KM SFP+ Transceiver

Description: 10G BIDI SFP+ for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 10km.

Cisco Compatible 10 Gigabit SFP+ 40KM 1550NM LC DDM
10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 40km.

10G SFP+ 1310NM SMF 10KM DDM
10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 20km.

10G SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF DDM
10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 300M.

SFP WDM Transceiver
1.25G SFP BIDI Tx1490/Rx1550nm LC 120KM Transceiver

This is a SM Single fiber module,the Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is Tx1490/Rx1550nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 120KM.

SFP+ Passive copper cable
10G SFP+ DAC cables

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+ Passive copper cables are compliant with SFF-8431 and provide connectivity between device using SFP+ ports.

10G XFP BIDI Transceiver
10G 60KM BIDI XFP Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link BIDI XFP is a Single Fiber BiDirectional XFP mmodules designed for long distance optical communications up to 60km with signaling rates up to 10Gbps.

10G XFP 80km
10G XFP ZR Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link XFP Modules provide customers a variety of 10Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

10G XFP 80KM Dual Fiber
10G ER XFP Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link XFP Modules provide customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.