ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

Cisco Compatible 10 Gigabit SFP+ 40KM 1550NM LC DDM
10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 40km.

155M SFP  40km SMF LC
155M SFP 40km transceiver

155Mb/s 40KM 1310nm Single-mode Transceiver DDM

1X9 Bi-Directional Transceiver
10M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM

Description: 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.

1X9 SC Optical Transceiver
84M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM

Description: 84M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.

155M 1X9 Bi-Directional Transceiver
155M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional 20KM Transceiver

Description:  155M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional 20KM Transceiver 84M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.

1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver
0-10M 1310nm SM TTL DX 1x9 Transceiver 20KM

Description: 0-10M 1310nm SM TTL DX 1x9 Transceiver is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.

1x9 Duplex Transceiver 20KM
0-84M 1310nm Single-mode 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver 20KM

Description: 0-84M 1310nm Single-mode 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.

0-100M 1310nm 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver
0-100M 1310nm Single-mode 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver 20KM

Description: 0-100M 1310nm Single-mode 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiverr is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.

10Gbps CWDM 40KM
10G CWDM 40KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

ETU-Link’s ESCxxX-3LCD40 CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications.