ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

Cisco Compatible 10 Gigabit SFP+ 40KM 1550NM LC DDM
10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40KM Transceiver

Description: The ETU-Link SFP+(Small Form-Factor Pluggable) tranceiver, up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 40km.

Gigabit DWDM SFP
1.25G DWDM 80KM SFP Transceiver

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1528.77~1563.86nm, maximum transmission distance is up to 80KM.

1.25g sfp transceiver
1000BASE-EZX SFP 160KM TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the  Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1550nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 160KM.