ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Optical Fiber

Fiber optic jumper wire is used to connect optical communication link

10G DWDM XFP
10G DWDM 50GHz XFP 80KM TRANSCEIVER

Description:10G XFP Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM), XFP pluggable modules allow enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10Gigabit LAN, WAN, and Optical Transport Network (OTN) services in their networks.

100G QSFP28 DAC
100G QSFP28 DAC

Description: cost effective I/O solutions for LAN,HPC and SAN.meet,exceed 100 Gigabit Ethernet, InfiniBand EDR and temperature requirements for performance and reliability.compliant with SFF-8436 specifications provide connectivity between devices using QSFP ports.

100Gb/s CFP2 10KM LR4
100G CFP2 LR4 TRANSCEIVER

100G CFP2 CWDM LR4 LC 10KM

155M SFP 120KM TRANSCEIVER
155M SFP 120KM TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the transmission rate is 155M and the wavelength is 1550nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 120KM.

1.25G DWDM 120KM SFP TRANSCEIVER
1.25G DWDM 120KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the  Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1528.77~1563.86nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 120KM.

1.25G SFP 160KM TRANSCEIVER
1.25G SFP 160KM TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the  Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1550nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 160KM.

2.67G DWDM 80KM SFP TRANSCEIVER
2.67G DWDM 80KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 2.67Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1528.77~1563.86nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 80KM.

4.25G CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER
4.25G CWDM 40KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the Data-rate of 4.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1270~1610nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 40KM.