ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

1X9 Bi-Directional Transceiver
10M 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM

Description: 1X9 SC Bi-Directional Transceiver is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.

155M 1x9 20km Duplex Transceiver
155M 1310nm Single-mode 1x9 20km Duplex Transceiver

Description:  155M 1X9 SC Duplex 20KM Transceiver is applied in SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect.