ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109
0-100M 1310nm 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver
0-100M 1310nm Single-mode 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver 20KM
  • Wave Length:1310nm
  • Distance:20KM
  • Connector:SC
  • First:SM
  • DDM:Yes
  • Product Origin:China
  • Shipping Port:ShenZhen
  • Lead Time:Please contact our sales confirmation
Data download
If you would like to know more about product information, please click here Adobe Reader
to download the data sheet
Product Details

OS13103-3(5)SC20

0-100M 1310nm Single-mode 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver (20km) 

Features

Ø Duplex SC/FC/ST optical interface compliant

Ø Industry Standard 1x9 Footprint

Ø Multi-rate of 0M~100Mbps operation

Ø Single 3.3V Power Supply

Ø Uncooled 1310nm FP laser transmitter

Ø DC-coupled LVTTL/TTL inputs and outputs

Ø LVTTL/ TTL Signal Detection Output

Ø Wave Solderable and Aqueous Washable

Ø Class 1 laser safety certified

Ø ROHS Compliant

Applications

Ø SONET/SDH/PDH Equipment Interconnect

 

Absolute Maximum Ratings

Parameter

Symbol

Min.

Max.

Units

Note

Storage Temperature

Ts

-40

85

 

Power Supply Voltage

Vcc

0

4.5

V

 

0

6

V

 

Soldering Temperature

 

 

260

10 seconds on leads

Storage Relative Humidity

RH

5

95

%

 

 

Related Tags : Single-mode 1x9 1x9 Transceiver TP-Link 1x9 Transceiver

Previous:155M 1310nm Single-mode 1x9 20km Duplex Transceiver

Next:0-84M 1310nm Single-mode 1x9 TTL Duplex Transceiver 20KM

Message
*
Please fill the email
*
Please fill the subject
*
Please fill the content
Related Products