ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Optical Fiber

Fiber optic jumper wire is used to connect optical communication link

10G DWDM XFP
10G DWDM 50GHz XFP 80KM TRANSCEIVER

Description:10G XFP Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM), XFP pluggable modules allow enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy 10Gigabit LAN, WAN, and Optical Transport Network (OTN) services in their networks.

100G QSFP28 DAC
100G QSFP28 DAC

Description: cost effective I/O solutions for LAN,HPC and SAN.meet,exceed 100 Gigabit Ethernet, InfiniBand EDR and temperature requirements for performance and reliability.compliant with SFF-8436 specifications provide connectivity between devices using QSFP ports.

ST/FC/LC/SC/E2000 SM/MM Pigtail
Pigtail

The pigtails including single-mode, multimode and 10G 50/125um OM3 types, simplex fiber, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers and so on. These fiber pigtails can be with fan-out kits and full compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

100Gb/s CFP2 10KM LR4
100G CFP2 LR4 TRANSCEIVER

100G CFP2 CWDM LR4 LC 10KM

10G BIDI 40KM SFP+ Transceiver
10G BIDI 40KM SFP+ Transceiver

Description: 10G BIDI SFP+ for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 40km.

155M SFP  40km SMF LC
155M SFP 40km transceiver

155Mb/s 40KM 1310nm Single-mode Transceiver DDM

1.25G DWDM 120KM SFP TRANSCEIVER
1.25G DWDM 120KM SFP TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the  Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1528.77~1563.86nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 120KM.

1.25G SFP 160KM TRANSCEIVER
1.25G SFP 160KM TRANSCEIVER

This is a SM module,the  Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 1550nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 160KM.