Optical Transceiver
Products
Home

Optical Transceiver

25G SFP28

25G BiDi SFP28

25G BiDi SFP28 TX1330/RX1270nm 40km LC Optical Transceiver

25G BiDi SFP28 TX1330/RX1270nm 40km LC Optical Transceiver

 

  • Product Model:

    ES2B322X-3LCD40
  • Data Rate:

    25G
  • Wavelength:

    1270/1330nm
  • Distance:

    40KM
  • Connector:

    LC
  • Fiber Type:

    SM
  • DDM:

    Yes
  • Product Origin:

    China
  • Shipping Port:

    Shenzhen
  • Lead Time:

    Pls contact sales for confirmation
  • Goods Stock:

    500
  • Product Detail

  • Supports up to 25.78Gbps bit rates
  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
  • 1330nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode, Up to 40km for SMF transmission
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • Operating case temperature:Standard: 0 to +70°C



Leave A Message

If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

© Copyright: 2022 ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD All Rights Reserved.

IPv6 network supported

Friendly Links:

易天官网
top

Leave A Message

Leave A Message

    If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

  • #
  • #
  • #