ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD.

Products List

Contact Us

: +86-755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China 518109

Products

1000Base-SX SFP
1.25G SFP SX 850NM 550M TRANSCEIVER

This is a MM module,the  Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation and the wavelength is 850nm,maximum transmission distance is up to 550M.