Optical Transceiver
Products
Home

Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28

100G QSFP28 BIDI 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 BIDI 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

 

  • Product Model:

    EQ2Bxx10X-3LCD10
  • Data Rate:

    100G
  • Wavelength:

    1270/1330nm
  • Distance:

    10KM
  • Connector:

    LC
  • Fiber Type:

    SM
  • DDM:

    YES
  • Product Origin:

    China
  • Shipping Port:

    Shenzhen
  • Lead Time:

    Please contact sales for confirmation
  • Brand:

    ETU-LINK
  • Goods Stock:

    500
  • Product Detail


  •  Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  •  Support Ethernet CAUI-4
  •  Support OTU4
  •  High Sensitivity PD Receiver
  •  Operation case temperature C/E/I-Temp
  •  Single 3.3V power supply
  •  Aligned with IEEE 802.3bs and 100G Lambda MSA
  •  Simplex LC receptacles
  •  I2C management interface
  •  RoHS-6 compliant
  •  4X28G serial Interface(CEI-28G-VSR)




Leave A Message

If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

© Copyright: 2023 ETU-Link Technology CO ., LTD All Rights Reserved.

IPv6 network supported

Friendly Links:

易天官网
top

Leave A Message

Leave A Message

    If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

  • #
  • #
  • #